thank you
Your email has been sent.
Anaheim Crossroads Anaheim, CA 92801 234 - 11,961 SF of Office Space Available

Park Highlights
- Free Rent Available.
- Close to banks, shopping, restaurants, and hotels.
- Onsight management.
- Recently upgraded building with capital improvements in excess of $600,000.
Park Facts
All Available Spaces(13)
Display Rental Rate as
Anaheim Crossroads
1661 N Raymond Ave - Anaheim Crossroads Business Park (Raymond)
234 - 5,110 SF
|
$21.00 - $24.00 /SF/YR
$1.75 - $2.00 /SF/MO
$226.04 - $258.33 /m²/YR
$18.84 - $21.53 /m²/MO
$409.50 - $10,064 /MO
$4,914 - $120,772 /YR
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1983
Building Size
51,640 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,820 SF
Parking
4/1,000 SF
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 1 Conference Room
- Central Air and Heating
- Drop Ceilings
- Natural Light
- Accent Lighting
- Hardwood Floors
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Fully Built-Out as Financial Services Office
- 3 Private Offices
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 1 Conference Room
- Reception Area
- Corner Space
- Secure Storage
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 6 Private Offices
- Central Air and Heating
- Fully Carpeted
- Drop Ceilings
- Recessed Lighting
- Smoke Detector
- Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Central Air and Heating
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Common Parts WC Facilities
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 102 | 1,361 SF | 1-10 Years | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $258.33 /m²/YR $21.53 /m²/MO $2,722 /MO $32,664 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 109 | 2,255 SF | 1-10 Years | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $258.33 /m²/YR $21.53 /m²/MO $4,510 /MO $54,120 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 140B | 288 SF | Negotiable | $22.20 /SF/YR $1.85 /SF/MO $238.96 /m²/YR $19.91 /m²/MO $532.80 /MO $6,394 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 140C | 234 SF | Negotiable | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $226.04 /m²/YR $18.84 /m²/MO $409.50 /MO $4,914 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 190 I | 360 SF | 1-3 Years | $22.20 /SF/YR $1.85 /SF/MO $238.96 /m²/YR $19.91 /m²/MO $666.00 /MO $7,992 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 220 | 612 SF | Negotiable | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $258.33 /m²/YR $21.53 /m²/MO $1,224 /MO $14,688 /YR | Office | - | Now |
Anaheim Crossroads
234 - 5,110 SF
|
$21.00 - $24.00 /SF/YR
$1.75 - $2.00 /SF/MO
$226.04 - $258.33 /m²/YR
$18.84 - $21.53 /m²/MO
$409.50 - $10,064 /MO
$4,914 - $120,772 /YR
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1983
Building Size
51,640 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,820 SF
Parking
4/1,000 SF
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 102
Size
1,361 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$24.00 /SF/YR
$2.00 /SF/MO
$258.33 /m²/YR
$21.53 /m²/MO
$2,722 /MO
$32,664 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 109
Size
2,255 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$24.00 /SF/YR
$2.00 /SF/MO
$258.33 /m²/YR
$21.53 /m²/MO
$4,510 /MO
$54,120 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 140B
Size
288 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.20 /SF/YR
$1.85 /SF/MO
$238.96 /m²/YR
$19.91 /m²/MO
$532.80 /MO
$6,394 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 140C
Size
234 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.00 /SF/YR
$1.75 /SF/MO
$226.04 /m²/YR
$18.84 /m²/MO
$409.50 /MO
$4,914 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 190 I
Size
360 SF
Term
1-3 Years
Rental Rate
$22.20 /SF/YR
$1.85 /SF/MO
$238.96 /m²/YR
$19.91 /m²/MO
$666.00 /MO
$7,992 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1661 N Raymond Ave - 2nd Floor - Ste 220
Size
612 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.00 /SF/YR
$2.00 /SF/MO
$258.33 /m²/YR
$21.53 /m²/MO
$1,224 /MO
$14,688 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Anaheim Crossroads
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave
380 - 6,851 SF
|
$22.20 - $24.00 /SF/YR
$1.85 - $2.00 /SF/MO
$238.96 - $258.33 /m²/YR
$19.91 - $21.53 /m²/MO
$703.00 - $13,396 /MO
$8,436 - $160,748 /YR
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1981
Building Size
51,529 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,000 SF
Parking
166 Spaces
- 1 Conference Room
- 1 Private Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Reception Area
- Drop Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Hardwood Floors
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 1 Conference Room
- Central Air and Heating
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Recessed Lighting
- Open-Plan
- Smoke Detector
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- 1 Conference Room
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 1 Private Office
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 1 Conference Room
| 1st Floor, Ste 120 | 1,048 SF | 1-10 Years | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $258.33 /m²/YR $21.53 /m²/MO $2,096 /MO $25,152 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 125 | 3,318 SF | 3-10 Years | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $258.33 /m²/YR $21.53 /m²/MO $6,636 /MO $79,632 /YR | Office | Shell Space | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 252 G | 397 SF | 1-3 Years | $22.20 /SF/YR $1.85 /SF/MO $238.96 /m²/YR $19.91 /m²/MO $734.45 /MO $8,813 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 252E | 562 SF | Negotiable | $22.80 /SF/YR $1.90 /SF/MO $245.42 /m²/YR $20.45 /m²/MO $1,068 /MO $12,814 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 252H | 766 SF | 1-5 Years | $22.80 /SF/YR $1.90 /SF/MO $245.42 /m²/YR $20.45 /m²/MO $1,455 /MO $17,465 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 252L | 380 SF | Negotiable | $22.20 /SF/YR $1.85 /SF/MO $238.96 /m²/YR $19.91 /m²/MO $703.00 /MO $8,436 /YR | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 252M | 380 SF | Negotiable | $22.20 /SF/YR $1.85 /SF/MO $238.96 /m²/YR $19.91 /m²/MO $703.00 /MO $8,436 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
Anaheim Crossroads
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave
380 - 6,851 SF
|
$22.20 - $24.00 /SF/YR
$1.85 - $2.00 /SF/MO
$238.96 - $258.33 /m²/YR
$19.91 - $21.53 /m²/MO
$703.00 - $13,396 /MO
$8,436 - $160,748 /YR
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1981
Building Size
51,529 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,000 SF
Parking
166 Spaces
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 120
Size
1,048 SF
Term
1-10 Years
Rental Rate
$24.00 /SF/YR
$2.00 /SF/MO
$258.33 /m²/YR
$21.53 /m²/MO
$2,096 /MO
$25,152 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 125
Size
3,318 SF
Term
3-10 Years
Rental Rate
$24.00 /SF/YR
$2.00 /SF/MO
$258.33 /m²/YR
$21.53 /m²/MO
$6,636 /MO
$79,632 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
Now
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave - 2nd Floor - Ste 252 G
Size
397 SF
Term
1-3 Years
Rental Rate
$22.20 /SF/YR
$1.85 /SF/MO
$238.96 /m²/YR
$19.91 /m²/MO
$734.45 /MO
$8,813 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave - 2nd Floor - Ste 252E
Size
562 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.80 /SF/YR
$1.90 /SF/MO
$245.42 /m²/YR
$20.45 /m²/MO
$1,068 /MO
$12,814 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave - 2nd Floor - Ste 252H
Size
766 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$22.80 /SF/YR
$1.90 /SF/MO
$245.42 /m²/YR
$20.45 /m²/MO
$1,455 /MO
$17,465 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave - 2nd Floor - Ste 252L
Size
380 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.20 /SF/YR
$1.85 /SF/MO
$238.96 /m²/YR
$19.91 /m²/MO
$703.00 /MO
$8,436 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1100 E Orangethorpe Ave - 2nd Floor - Ste 252M
Size
380 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.20 /SF/YR
$1.85 /SF/MO
$238.96 /m²/YR
$19.91 /m²/MO
$703.00 /MO
$8,436 /YR
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 102
| Size | 1,361 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $2.00 /SF/MO |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Financial Services Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 3 Private Offices
- 1 Conference Room
- Wheelchair Accessible
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 109
| Size | 2,255 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $2.00 /SF/MO |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 6 Private Offices
- 1 Conference Room
- Wheelchair Accessible
1661 N Raymond Ave - 1st Floor - Ste 140B
| Size | 288 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $1.85 /SF/MO |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |